Jadwal Bola Early/Today

 English Premier League

10 September 2022
AFC Bournemouth 07:00 Brighton & Hov…
Leicester City 07:00 Aston Villa
Liverpool 07:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City 07:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton 07:00 Brentford
Fulham 07:00 Chelsea
11 September 2022
Arsenal 07:00 Everton
Crystal Palace 07:00 Manchester United
West Ham United 07:00 Newcastle United
12 September 2022
Leeds United 07:00 Nottingham Forest
17 September 2022
Brighton & Hov… 07:00 Crystal Palace
18 September 2022
Chelsea 07:00 Liverpool
Manchester United 07:00 Leeds United
2 Oktober 2022
Leeds United 22:30 Aston Villa
4 Oktober 2022
Leicester City 02:00 Nottingham Forest
8 Oktober 2022
Manchester City 21:00 Southampton
Newcastle United 21:00 Brentford
Chelsea 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth 21:00 Leicester City
Brighton & Hov… 23:30 Tottenham Hotspur

 Spanish La Liga

13 Agustus 2022
Osasuna 02:00 Sevilla
Celta Vigo 22:00 Espanyol
14 Agustus 2022
Real Valladolid 00:00 Villarreal
Barcelona 02:00 Rayo Vallecano
Cadiz 22:30 Real Sociedad
15 Agustus 2022
Valencia 00:30 Girona
Almeria 03:00 Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao 22:30 Mallorca
16 Agustus 2022
Getafe 00:30 Atlético de Madrid
Real Betis 02:30 Elche
20 Agustus 2022
Espanyol 01:00 Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla 03:00 Real Valladolid
Osasuna 22:30 Cadiz
21 Agustus 2022
Mallorca 00:30 Real Betis
Celta Vigo 03:00 Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao 22:30 Valencia
22 Agustus 2022
Atlético de Madrid 00:30 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 03:00 Barcelona
23 Agustus 2022
Elche 01:00 Almeria
Girona 03:00 Getafe

 German Bundesliga

2 Oktober 2022
Schalke 04 22:30 Augsburg 1907
8 Oktober 2022
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 01:30 Werder Bremen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 20:30 Schalke 04
Mainz 20:30 RB Leipzig
VFL Bochum 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg 1907 20:30 Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund 23:30 Bayern Munich
9 Oktober 2022
Borussia Mönchengladbach 20:30 FC Cologne
Hertha Berlin 22:30 SC Freiburg
10 Oktober 2022
Stuttgart 00:30 Union Berlin
15 Oktober 2022
Schalke 04 01:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt 20:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Wolfsburg 20:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Stuttgart 20:30 VFL Bochum
Werder Bremen 20:30 Mainz
RB Leipzig 23:30 Hertha Berlin
16 Oktober 2022
FC Cologne 20:30 Augsburg 1907
Union Berlin 22:30 Borussia Dortmund
17 Oktober 2022
Bayern Munich 00:30 SC Freiburg
22 Oktober 2022
Mainz 01:30 FC Cologne

 Italian Serie A

2 Oktober 2022
Atalanta 23:00 Fiorentina
3 Oktober 2022
Juventus 01:45 Bologna
4 Oktober 2022
Verona 01:45 Udinese
8 Oktober 2022
Sassuolo 20:00 Inter Milan
AC Milan 23:00 Juventus
9 Oktober 2022
Bologna 01:45 Sampdoria
Torino 17:30 Empoli
Udinese 20:00 Atalanta
Salernitana 20:00 Verona
Monza 20:00 Spezia
Cremonese 23:00 SSC Napoli
10 Oktober 2022
Roma 01:45 Lecce
11 Oktober 2022
Fiorentina 01:45 Lazio
15 Oktober 2022
Empoli 20:00 Monza
Torino 23:00 Juventus
16 Oktober 2022
Atalanta 01:45 Sassuolo

 French Ligue 1

2 Oktober 2022
Monaco 22:05 Nantes
3 Oktober 2022
Lens 01:45 Lyon
8 Oktober 2022
Lyon 02:00 Toulouse
Marseille 22:00 Ajaccio
9 Oktober 2022
Stade de Reims 02:00 Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier Hérault SC 18:00 Monaco
Angers 20:00 Strasbourg
Clermont 20:00 Auxerre
OGC Nice 20:00 ESTAC
Brest 20:00 Lorient
Stade Rennais FC 22:05 Nantes
10 Oktober 2022
LOSC Lille Métropole 01:45 Lens
15 Oktober 2022
Strasbourg 02:00 LOSC Lille Métropole
Lorient 22:00 Stade de Reims
16 Oktober 2022
Lens 02:00 Montpellier Hérault SC

 Australia A-League

7 Oktober 2022
Melbourne City 15:45 Western United
8 Oktober 2022
Brisbane Roar 13:00 Macarthur
Central Coast Mariners 13:00 Newcastle United Jets
Sydney 15:45 Melbourne Victory
9 Oktober 2022
Wellington Phoenix 09:00 Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers 11:00 Perth Glory
14 Oktober 2022
Brisbane Roar 15:45 Melbourne City
15 Oktober 2022
Newcastle United Jets 13:00 Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory 15:45 Western Sydney Wanderers
16 Oktober 2022
Wellington Phoenix 09:00 Central Coast Mariners
Macarthur 11:00 Adelaide United
Western United 13:00 Sydney
21 Oktober 2022
Western United 15:45 Macarthur
22 Oktober 2022
Newcastle United Jets 13:00 Wellington Phoenix
Western Sydney Wanderers 13:00 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory 15:45 Melbourne City
23 Oktober 2022
Sydney 11:00 Adelaide United
Central Coast Mariners 13:00 Perth Glory
28 Oktober 2022
Western Sydney Wanderers 15:45 Newcastle United Jets